Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
CPL T L HARMON (543) 250576093 36.87278 -93.01748 12/19/2025 9:14PM CHRISTIAN HIGHWAY 125, 4 MILES SOUTH OF CHADWICK D
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2014 SUZUKI GSX-R1000 MODERATE TOWED BY OZARK AUTO AND TIRE ADULT MALE 35 YES MAGNOLIA, TX UNKNOWN SOUTHBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 35 SERIOUS YES MAGNOLIA, TX DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY AMBULANCE TO COX SOUTH IN SPRINGFIELD
Misc. Information
OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY TO MISS AN ANIMAL IN THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED