Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR. S. BRUENGER (505) 250576995 0 0 12/20/2025 1:30PM LINCOLN ROUTE EE AT NORTH ETHLYN ROAD C
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2007 CHEVROLET IMPALA MINOR TOWED TO/BY B&B TOWING ADULT FEMALE 39 YES TROY, MO STATE FARM EASTBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT FEMALE 39 MINOR YES TROY, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED TO MERCY HOSPITAL LINCOLN BY LINCOLN COUNTY AMBULANCE DISTRICT
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, OVERCORRECTED AND THEN TRAVELED OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY STRIKING THE DITCH.