Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR S.W. MAHANEY (921) 250581231 0 0 12/23/2025 6:55PM CAMDEN ROUTE TT JUST EAST OF THREE OAKS DRIVE F
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2016 GMC YUKON MODERATE TOWED BY DEPENDABLE TOWING ADULT MALE 52 NO HOLTS SUMMIT, MO USAA EASTBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 52 MINOR NO HOLTS SUMMIT, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED TO LAKE REGIONAL HOSPITAL BY LAKE WEST AMBULANCE
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURED AS VEHICLE 1 RAN OFF RIGHT SIDE OF ROADWAY, STRUCK EMBANKMENT AND THEN A TREE HEAD ON. ASSISTED BY TPR D.G GREEN (157) AND CAMDEN COUNTY SHERIFFS OFFICE