Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR JOHNSON #510 250581762 0 0 12/24/2025 10:45AM MARION US-36 IN HANNIBAL B
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2017 HYUNDAI TUCSON MODERATE REMAINING ROADSIDE ADULT FEMALE 85 YES SHELBINA, MO FARM BUREAU TOWN AND COUNTRY EASTBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT FEMALE 85 MINOR YES SHELBINA, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY MARION COUNTY AMBULANCE TO HANNIBAL REGIONAL HOSPITAL
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE ROADWAY, STRUCK A TRAFFIC SIGN AND EMBANKMENT.