Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR. I.V. BRUTSKY-STEMPKOVSKY #321 250587336 37.1884572 -93.119655 12/29/2025 6:00PM GREENE MO-AD FIVE MILES EAST OF SPRINGFIELD D
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2012 JEEP WRANGLER TOTAL TOWED BY HENRY'S TOWING ADULT FEMALE 48 UNKNOWN ROGERSVILLE, MO UNKNOWN WESTBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT FEMALE 48 MINOR UNKNOWN ROGERSVILLE, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY AMBULANCE TO COX SOUTH SPRINGFIELD
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE #1 TRAVELLED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK SEVERAL TREES AND A FENCE.