| TPR D W WELKER #1444 | 250589579 | 37.3113055 | -89.68575 | 12/31/2025 | 3:50PM | CAPE GIRARDEAU | MO-Z AT GORDONVILLE | E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2013 HONDA SILVERWING | MODERATE | REMOVED BY CAPE COUNTY TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 32 | YES | JACKSON, MO | PROGRESSIVE | EASTBOUND |
| 2 | 2000 HONDA GOLDWING | NONE | REMOVED BY CAPE COUNTY TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 66 | YES | JACKSON, MO | PROGRESSIVE | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 32 | MODERATE | YES | JACKSON, MO | DRIVER | TAKEN BY PRIVATE CONVEYANCE TO ST FRANCIS MEDICAL CENTER, CAPE GIRARDEAU, MO |
| 2 | ADULT | MALE | 66 | MINOR | YES | JACKSON, MO | DRIVER | TAKEN BY PRIVATE CONVEYANCE TO ST FRANCIS MEDICAL CENTER, CAPE GIRARDEAU, MO |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE ONE STRUCK THE REAR OF VEHICLE TWO, BOTH VEHICLES THEN OVERTURNED.