Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR C.C MARLOW (627) 260005321 0 0 01/04/2026 9:52PM PHELPS COUNTY ROAD 2070 AND HIGHWAY V I
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 WHITE 2007 FORD RANGER TOTAL TOWED BY BIG BOYS TOWING ADULT MALE 23 NO ROLLA, MO FARM BUREAU EASTBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 23 MINOR NO ROLLA, MO DRIVER SEEKING PRIVATE MEDICAL HELP
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELLED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROAD WAY AND OVERTURNED.