Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR T. R. ADELMAN (204) 260009232 0 0 01/07/2026 12:30PM PULASKI HIGHWAY 133 - 2 1/2 MILES W OF DIXON I
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2022 INTERNATIONAL TOTAL SECURED ROADSIDE ADULT FEMALE 29 YES LAQUEY, MO THE TRAVELERS SOUTHBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT FEMALE 29 MODERATE YES LAQUEY, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY DIXON AMBULANCE TO PHELPS HEALTH HOSPITAL
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE ONE TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY. DRIVER ONE OVER CORRECTED AND VEHICLE ONE OVERTURNED. ASSISTED BY TPR K. L. FRANCOM (541)