Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR R A MATTHEWS #374 260015520 37.567719 -90.284867 01/11/2026 10:25AM MADISON LINCOLN DRIVE IN JUNCTION CITY E
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2012 GMC ACADIA EXTENSIVE REMOVED BY D AND D WRECKER ADULT MALE 27 YES FREDERICKTOWN, MO SHELTER MUTUAL WESTBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 27 MINOR YES FREDERICKTOWN, MO DRIVER TAKEN BY AMBULANCE TO MADISON MEDICAL CENTER
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE ONE TRAVELLED OFF ROADWAY AND STRUCK BUILDING