Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
MSGT M.S. MIZER (186) 260015532 0 0 01/11/2026 10:33AM LACLEDE HIGHWAY 64 AT HIGHWAY KK I
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
2 2025 HONDA CRV EXTENSIVE TOWED BY PAUL'S TOWING ADULT FEMALE 26 YES LEBANON, MO PROGRESSIVE EASTBOUND ON HIGHWAY 64
1 2023 CHRYSLER TOWN AND COUNTRY MODERATE DRIVEN FROM SCENE ADULT FEMALE 32 YES LEBANON, MO GENERAL SOUTHBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
2 ADULT FEMALE 26 MINOR YES LEBANON, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY MERCY AMBULANCE TO MERCY LEBANON
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 FAILED YIELD TO VEHICLE 2 AT AN INTERSECTION AND STRUCK THE FRONT END OF VEHICLE 2. ASSISTED BY LACLEDE COUNTY SHERIFF'S OFFICE.