| TPR. A.J. FOSS (820) | 260041195 | 38.9146388 | -93.887138 | 09/26/2026 | 7:05PM | LAFAYETTE | MO-M - 1/2 MILE NORTH OF JOHNSON COUNTY | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2017 CHEVROLET TRAX | TOTAL | TOWED BY TIP TOP | ADULT | FEMALE | 74 | YES | WARRENSBURG, MO | GRINNELL SELECT | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 74 | MINOR | YES | WARRENSBURG, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY ODESSA EMS TO CENTER POINT |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEH 1 WAS SOUTHBOUND ON MO-M. DVR 1 LOST CONTROL AND CRASHED. ASSISTED BY TPR. J.M. HAINES (777) AND LAFAYETTE COUNTY.