Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR L C PRUIETT #432 260055081 36.559 -90.15508 02/07/2026 4:25AM DUNKLIN MO 53 - 3 MILES SOUTH OF QULIN E
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2019 DODGE CHARGER TOTAL TOWED TO/BY WALKER TOWING ADULT MALE 27 NO GOSNELL, AR ROOT INSURANCE SOUTHBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 27 MINOR NO GOSNELL, AR DRIVER VIA AMBULANCE TO MERCY HOSPITAL STODDARD AT DEXTER
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 STRUCK AN ANIMAL IN THE ROADWAY, RAN OFF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED.