Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR. J.J.SCHUENEMEYER #1420 260059220 37.519927 -90.034862 02/09/2026 6:15PM BOLLINGER MO-72 1 MILE WEST OF PATTON E
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2010 FORD FUSION TOTAL TOWED BY A1 ADULT MALE 51 NO PERRYVILLE, MO NONE WESTBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 51 MINOR NO PERRYVILLE, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY OFFICER TO ST FRANCIS MEDICAL CENTER
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 RAN OFF RIGHT SIDE OF ROADWAY, OVERTURNED, AND RETURNED TO THE ROADWAY.