Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR. G.D. MILLER #920 260064704 37.03986 -89.95875 02/13/2026 11:30AM STODDARD HIGHWAY BB SOUTH OF COUNTY ROAD 232 E
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2018 DODGE JOURNEY TOTAL TOWED BY BUSTED KNUCKLE ADULT MALE 30 NO BLOOMFIELD,MO PROGRESSIVE SOUTHBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 30 MINOR NO BLOOMFIELD,MO DRIVER TAKEN BY EMS TO ST FRANCIS HOSPITAL IN CAPE GIRARDEAU
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 RAN OFF RIGHT SIDE OF ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED