Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR. LITTLE #441 260149692 39.52236 -92.65533 04/09/2026 6:20PM RANDOLPH ROUTE F AT THOMAS HILL B
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2009 BUICK LUCERNE TOTAL TOWED BY PRATHER'S TOWING ADULT FEMALE 18 YES SALISBURY, MO PROGRESSIVE WESTBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 JUVENILE FEMALE 13 MINOR YES SALISBURY, MO OCCUPANT TRANSPORTED BY PRIVATE AUTO TO MOBERLY REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER
1 ADULT FEMALE 18 MINOR YES SALISBURY, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY PRIVATE AUTO TO MOBERLY REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER

Misc. Information

VEHICLE 1 RAN OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, OVERCORRECTED, RAN OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK A DITCH. ASSISTED BY RANDOLPH COUNTY SHERIFF'S OFFICE AND RANDOLPH COUNTY AMBULANCE DISTRICT.