| TPR. BUSSE (443) | 260173254 | 0 | 0 | 04/25/2026 | 3:49AM | WASHINGTON | WESTBOUND ROUTE P EAST OF BATES CREEK CHURCH ROAD | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2023 JEEP GRAND CHEROKEE | TOTAL | TOWED TO/BY ELLIOTS | JUVENILE | MALE | 14 | NO | POTOSI, MO | USAA | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | JUVENILE | MALE | 12 | SERIOUS | NO | UNKNOWN | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED TO CHILDREN HOSPITAL ST LOUIS BY WASHINGTON COUNTY AMBULANCE DISTRICT |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY STRIKING A CHEVRON SIGN, AND A TREE AND OVERTURNED.