Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
MSGT K.R. SANDERS/636/ 260175445 36.6672004 -94.173204 04/26/2026 2:00PM MCDONALD MO-JJ, FIVE MILES SOUTH OF LONGVIEW D
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2025 NISSAN ALTIMA TOTAL TOWED BY GARDNER'S TOWING ADULT MALE 41 YES BENTONVILLE, AR LIBERTY MUTUAL SOUTH
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 41 MINOR YES BENTONVILLE, AR DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY EMS TO MERCY ROGERS

Misc. Information

CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK A TREE