Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR. M. L. KELLY (352) 260176539 0 0 04/27/2026 11:31AM WARREN EASTBOUND I-70 AT THE 188-MILE MARKER C
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2024 GENESIS G70 TOTAL TOWED TO/BY PRIME TOWING ADULT FEMALE 24 YES SAINT LOUIS, MO NO INSURANCE EASTBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT FEMALE 24 MINOR YES SAINT LOUIS, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY WARREN COUNTY AMBULANCE DISTRICT TO SSM HEALTH ST. JOSEPH HOSPITAL - LAKE ST. LOUIS

Misc. Information

VEHICLE 1 TRAVELLED OFF THE ROADWAY. VEHICLE 1 STRUCK THE GROUND AND FLIPPED.