| SGT. C. G. HOLZSCHUH (1119) | 260176707 | 0 | 0 | 04/27/2026 | 1:15PM | OSAGE | ROUTE C, 400 FEET EAST OF HUESGEN LN | F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2014 KUBOTA | MINOR | REMOVED FROM SCENE BY PERSONAL MEANS | ADULT | MALE | 87 | YES | BONNOTS MILL, MO | UNKNOWN | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 87 | MINOR | YES | BONNOTS MILL, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY OSAGE COUNTY AMBULANCE TO BOONE HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELLED OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY DOWN A STEEP EMBANKMENT AND OVERTURNED.