Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
CPL. C.M. STAUFFER (1209) 260176737 0 0 04/27/2026 1:46PM LACLEDE HWY 64 AT HWY KK I
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2006 SUZUKI VL800 MODERATE LEBANON TOWING ADULT MALE 41 YES LEBANON MO UNKNOWN EASTBOUND
2 2018 TOYOTA RAV 4 MODERATE DRIVEN FROM SCENE ADULT FEMALE 64 YES LEBANON MO STATE FARM SOUTHBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 41 SERIOUS YES LEBANON MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY MERCY EMS TO MERCY HOSPITAL - SPRINGFIELD MO

Misc. Information

CRASH OCCURED AS VEHICLE 2 CROSSED THE ROADWAY IN FRONT OF VEHICLE 1.