| TPR L J PRUIETT #432 | 260178511 | 35.99959 | -89.96017 | 04/28/2026 | 6:10PM | PEMISCOT | MO NN .5 MILE NORTH OF THE STATE LINE | E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2001 CHEVROLET TAHOE | MODERATE | TOWED BY J AND H TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 23 | NO | THAYER, MO | UNKNOWN | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 23 | MODERATE | NO | THAYER, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO GREAT RIVER MEDICAL CENTER IN BYLTHEVILLE, AR |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELLED OFF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK A DITCH THEN OVERTURNED.