Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
CPL, N. STEVENS (575) 260179789 0 0 04/29/2026 4:50PM ST. LOUIS NORTHBOUND I-55 NORTH OF BUTLER HILL C
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2018 CHEVROLET CRUZE MODERATE SECURED AT THE SCENE ADULT FEMALE 27 YES ST. LOUIS, MO LIBERTY MUTUAL NORTHBOUND
2 2023 KENWORTH T680 MINOR DRIVEN FROM SCENE ADULT MALE 63 YES LIVONIA, MO ARCH INSURANCE NORTHBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT FEMALE 27 MINOR YES ST. LOUIS, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY MEHLVILLE FIRE PROTECTION DISRICT TO MERCY HOSPITAL SOUTH

Misc. Information

THE LEFT REAR OF VEHICLE 1 AND THE FRONT RIGHT OF VEHICLE 2 STRUCK.