Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR. HARRISON #165 260186606 0 0 05/04/2026 9:50AM RANDOLPH RT C 8 MILES NORTH OF HUNTSVILLE B
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2018 GMC ACADIA MODERATE TOWED BY STILL TOWING ADULT FEMALE 27 YES BEVIER, MO STATE FARM SOUTHBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT FEMALE 27 MINOR YES BEVIER, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY RANDOLPH COUNTY AMBULANCE DISTRICT TO MOBERLY REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER

Misc. Information

VEHICLE ONE TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK AN EMBANKMENT. ASSISTED BY RANDOLPH COUNTY SHERIFF'S DEPARTMENT, WESTRAN FIRE, AND RANDOLPH COUNTY AMBULANCE DISTRICT.