| TPR CUNDIFF #377 | 260190959 | 0 | 0 | 05/07/2026 | 5:17PM | MONROE | COUNTY ROAD 581 5 MILES EAST OF STOUTSVILLE | B |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2008 HONDA GOLDWING | MINOR | TOWED BY ROBERT'S TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 71 | YES | SPEARFISH, SD | UNKNOWN | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 71 | SERIOUS | YES | SPEARFISH, SD | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY MU1 HELICOPTER TO UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI HOSPITAL |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 71 | SERIOUS | YES | SPEARFISH, SD | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY SURVIVAL FLIGHT HELICOPTER TO UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROAD AND OVERTURNED. ASSISTED BY THE MONROE COUNTY SHERIFF'S DEPARTMENT AND MONROE COUNTY FIRE DEPARTMENT.