| TPR J M HAINES /777/ | 260192418 | 38.90542 | -93.73739 | 05/08/2026 | 5:08PM | JOHNSON | MO-13 JUST SOUTH OF NW 1000TH RD | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2016 NISSAN SENTRA | EXTENSIVE | SECURED ROADSIDE TO BE TOWED AT A LATER TIME | ADULT | MALE | 19 | YES | CONCORDIA, MO | PROGRESSIVE | NORTH |
| 2 | 2025 CHEVROLET SILVERADO | MINOR | DRIVEN FROM THE SCENE | ADULT | MALE | 32 | YES | WARRENSBURG, MO | USAA | NORTH |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 20 | MINOR | YES | CONCORDIA, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED FROM THE SCENE BY PRIVATE CONVEYANCE TO WESTERN MISSOURI MEDICAL CENTER - WARRENSBURG |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 2 WAS STOPPED FOR TRAFFIC. THE FRONT OF VEHICLE 1 STUCK THE REAR OF VEHICLE 2.