| TPR. I. BRUTSKY-STEMPKOVSKY #321 | 260193755 | 37.2061111 | -93.198 | 05/09/2026 | 2:01PM | GREENE | FARM ROAD 193, 1.5 MILES EAST OF SPRINGFIELD. | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2022 VOLVO XC60 | TOTAL | TOWED BY HENRY'S WRECKER | JUVENILE | FEMALE | 17 | YES | SPRINGFIELD,MO | TRIPLE A | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | JUVENILE | FEMALE | 17 | MINOR | YES | SPRINGFIELD,MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED VIA EMS TO MERCY SPRINGFIELD |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELLED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, OVERCORRECTED AND THEN OVERTURNED.