| CPL JOHNSON #896 | 260195545 | 0 | 0 | 05/10/2026 | 5:28PM | CLARK | COUNTY ROAD 167 2 MILES NORTHEAST OF KAHOKA | B |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2000 KAWASAKI BAYOU ATV | TOTAL | REMOVED BY PRIVATE PARTY | ADULT | MALE | 34 | NO | KAHOKA, MO | NONE | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 34 | SERIOUS | NO | KAHOKA, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY AIR EVAC TO BLESSING HOSPITAL (QUINCY, IL) |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 01 RAN OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED. ASSISTED BY CLARK COUNTY SHERIFF'S DEPARTMENT.