| TPR J.D. BEDINGFIELD (387). | 260196852 | 0 | 0 | 05/11/2026 | 4:15PM | LIVINGSTON | RT-A, 7 MILES SOUTH OF JAMESPORT | H |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2006 DODGE RAM | EXTENSIVE | TOWED BY GABRIELSON'S | ADULT | FEMALE | 63 | YES | CHILLICOTHE, MO | UINKNOWN | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 63 | MINOR | YES | CHILLICOTHE, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY CHILLICOTHE FIRE DEPARTMENT TO WRIGHT MEMORIAL HOSPITAL IN TRENTON |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEH #1 WAS NORTHBOUND ON RT-A. VEH #1 CROSSED THE CENTER LINE. DVR #1 OVERCORRECTED AND TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, OVERTURNING ONE AND A HALF TIMES. VEH #1 CAME TO REST ON ITS PASSENGER SIDE OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY. ASSISTED BY LIVINGSTON COUNTY SHERIFF'S DEPARTMENT.