| TPR J.D. SCHMEDDING (916) | 260198322 | 0 | 0 | 05/12/2026 | 4:35PM | ANDREW | RT B AT CR 88- 3 MILES EAST OF BOLCKOW | H |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2023 TOYOTA HIGHLANDER | TOTAL | TOWED BY BLUE KNIGHT | JUVENILE | FEMALE | 16 | YES | BOLCKOW, MO | N/A | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | JUVENILE | FEMALE | 16 | MINOR | YES | BOLCKOW, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY ANDREW COUNTY EMS TO MOSAIC LIFE CARE SAINT JOSEPH |
| 1 | JUVENILE | FEMALE | 16 | MINOR | YES | BOLCKOW, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY ANDREW COUNTY EMS TO MOSAIC LIFE CARE SAINT JOSEPH |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURED VEH 1 WAS TRAVELLING NORTHBOUND ON RT-B APPROACHING CR 88. VEH 1 FAILED TO INITIATE A CURVE IN THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK THE DITCH. VEH 1 CAME TO REST FACING NORTH ON IT'S WHEEL'S OFF OF THE NORTH SIDE OF CR 88. ASSISTED BY ANDREW COUNTY SHERIFF'S OFFICE.