| TPR HORRELL #448 | 260198346 | 0 | 0 | 05/12/2026 | 4:59PM | CLARK | BUSINESS 136 AT KAHOKA | B |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2019 HYUNDAI SONATA | TOTAL | TOWED BY BREWER AND SONS | ADULT | FEMALE | 19 | YES | BOWEN, IL | AMERICAN FAMILY | EASTBOUND |
| 2 | 2017 FORD EXPEDITION | MINOR | DRIVEN FROM THE SCENE BY THE OWNER | ADULT | FEMALE | 58 | YES | LURAY,MO | STATE FARM | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 19 | MINOR | YES | BOWEN, IL | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO VAN BUREN COUNTY HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 FAILED TO OBSERVE VEHICLE 2 STOPPED IN THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK THE REAR OF VEHICLE 2. ASSISTED BY CLARK COUNTY SHERIFFS OFFICE AND CLARK COUNTY AMBULANCE