| TPR B S LAUTENSCHLAGER /566/ | 260198752 | 38.6303777 | -93.575197 | 05/12/2026 | 11:54PM | JOHNSON | MO-23 S OF STATE ROUTE WW | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2026 YAMAHA Y2F-R7 | TOTAL | TOWED BY PRIVATE PARTY | ADULT | MALE | 26 | YES | LEETON, MO | PROGESSIVE | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 26 | MINOR | YES | LEETON, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY PRIVATE CONVEYANCE TO WESTERN MISSOURI MEDICAL CENTER |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURED AS MULTIPLE DEER ENTERED THE PATH OF VEHICLE 1. VEHICLE 1 STRUCK A DEER AND OVERTURNED. ASSISTED BY