| SGT. M.R. PARKER (816) | 260199169 | 38.03103 | -92.89116 | 05/13/2026 | 10:01AM | CAMDEN | LOWER PRAIRIE HOLLOW ROAD .81 MILES NORHT OF ROUTE J | F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1999 HARLEY DAVIDSON SPORTSTER 1200 | EXTENSIVE | TOWED BY/TO MY PLACE SALES | ADULT | MALE | 53 | YES | ROACH, MO | PROGRESSIVE | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 53 | MODERATE | YES | ROACH, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO LAKE REGIONAL HOSPITAL BY MERCY AMBULANCE |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROAD IN A CURVE AND OVERTURNED. ASSISTED BY THE CAMDEN COUNTY SHERIFF'S DEPARTMENT.