| TPR. A.A. POWELL #753 | 260203668 | 37.1438138 | -93.345341 | 05/16/2026 | 1:15AM | GREENE | W RIVERSIDE ST ONE HALF MILE WEST OF SPRINGFIELD | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2013 HARLEY DAVIDSON | MODERATE | TOWED BY INGEGRITY TOWING | ADULT | UNKNOWN | UNK | UNKNOWN | UNK | UNKNOWN | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 39 | SERIOUS | UNKNOWN | SPRINGFIELD, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY AMBULANCE TO COX SOUTH HOSPITAL IN SPRINGFIELD |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE #1 TRAVELLED OFF RIGHT SIDE OF ROAD, RETURNED TO ROAD, AND OVERTURNED.