| CPL. PRIMM 792 | 260207774 | 0 | 0 | 05/18/2026 | 9:27PM | MACON | US 63 JUST NORTH OF ATLANTA | B |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2021 FORD EXPLORER | EXTENSIVE | TOWED BY STILL'S TOWING IN MACON | ADULT | FEMALE | 39 | YES | ANABEL, MO | PROGRESSIVE | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 39 | MINOR | YES | ANABEL, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY MACON COUNTY AMBULANCE TO SAMARITAN HOSPITAL IN MACON. |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 STRUCK A DEER IN THE ROADWAY AND CAME TO A CONTROLLED STOP IN THE ROADWAY. ASSISTED BY MACON COUNTY SHERIFF'S OFFICE AND ATLANTA FIRE DEPARTMENT.