| MSGT M.S. MIZER (186) | 260209271 | 0 | 0 | 05/20/2026 | 7:15AM | LACLEDE | MILE MARKER 145.2 WESTBOUND I-44 | I |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2015 DODGE DART | TOTAL | TOWED BY C&L TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 18 | YES | DIXON, MO | PROGRESSIVE | WESTBOUND |
| 2 | 2018 INTERNATIONAL | MINOR | TOWED BY C&S TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 57 | YES | LAUDERHILL, FL | GEICO | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 18 | MODERATE | YES | DIXON, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY PULASKI COUNTY AMBULANCE DISTRICT TO PHELPS HEALTH IN ROLLA, MO |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 FAILED TO OBSERVE VEHICLE 2 AND STRUCK THE REAR OF VEHICLE 2.