| MSGT W J LUZENKO #1340 | 260210466 | 38.635298 | -94.170874 | 05/20/2026 | 11:33PM | CASS | MISSOURI HWY 2 AT LITTLE ROAD | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2006 CHEVROLET COBALT | TOTAL | TOWED BY J'S SOUTHLAND | ADULT | MALE | 27 | NO | SEDALIA, MO | PROGRESSIVE | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 27 | MINOR | NO | SEDALIA, MO | DRIVER | TAKEN TO CASS COUNTY REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER BY EMS |
Misc. Information
OCCURRED AS DRIVER #1 FELL ASLEEP CAUSING VEH #1 TO LEAVE THE ROADWAY AND STRIKE A TREE. ASSISTED BY CASS COUNTY SHERIFF'S DEPARTMENT.