| TPR HILLIARD #270 | 260211065 | 0 | 0 | 05/21/2026 | 12:11PM | MARION | ROUTE CC 5 MILES NORTH OF MONROE CITY | B |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2008 HONDA CIVIC | MINOR | TOWED BY ROBERTS | ADULT | FEMALE | 18 | YES | QUINCY, IL | PROGRESSIVE | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 18 | MINOR | YES | QUINCY, IL | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY MONROE CITY AMBULANCE TO HANNIBAL REGIONAL HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 01 FAILED TO STOP AT A STOP SIGN, TRAVELED OFF THE ROADWAY, AND STRUCK AN EMBANKMENT. ASSISTED BY SGT EWIGMAN #371,TPR BILLINGS #244, MONROE CITY AMBULANCE, AND MONROE CITY FIRE DEPARTMENT.