Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
CPL T COFFEY #176 260211593 36.6082222 -93.581166 05/21/2026 5:45PM BARRY ONE MILE EAST OF SHELL KNOB ON COUNTY LINE ROAD D
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 YEAR UNKNOWN AXIS MINIBIKE NONE DRIVEN FROM THE SCENE ADULT FEMALE 31 NO SHELL KNOB, MO NONE SOUTHBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT FEMALE 31 MINOR NO SHELL KNOB, MO DRIVER TO MERCY HOSPITAL IN CASSVILLE, MO

Misc. Information

VEHICLE #1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROAD AND DRIVER #1 JUMPED OFF OF VEHICLE #1.