| CPL. K. LINNEMAN (956) | 260211807 | 0 | 0 | 05/21/2026 | 9:15PM | COOPER | ROUTE E NEAR COLD DRIVE | F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2018 CHEVROLET EQUINOX | TOTAL | TOWED BY NASH'S TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 24 | NO | SMITHTON, MO | NONE | WEST |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 24 | MINOR | NO | SMITHTON, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO UNIVERSITY HOSPITAL BY COOPER COUNTY EMS |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS DRIVER 1 TRAVELLED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, IMPACTED A CULVERT, AND OVERTURNED.