Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR M CAGLE (348) 260213026 36.2358 -89.9686 05/22/2026 2:00PM DUNKLIN US 412 - 4 MILES EAST OF KENNETT E
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2018 CHEVROLET CAMARO MODERATE TOWED BY RUDI'S ADULT MALE 45 YES GOBLER, MO PROGRESSIVE WESTBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT FEMALE 43 MINOR YES GOBLER, MO OCCUPANT TRANSPORTED BY AMBULANCE TO WEST TENNESSEE HEALTHCARE IN DYERSBURG, TN

Misc. Information

CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 RAN OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK AN EMBANKMENT,.