| TPR C. B. TOWNSEND (1450) | 260213178 | 0 | 0 | 05/22/2026 | 2:40PM | DENT | 900 BLOCK HIGHWAY FF | I |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2012 JEEP WRANGLER | MODERATE | LEFT THE SCENE | ADULT | FEMALE | 52 | YES | SALEM, MO | SHELTER | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 52 | MODERATE | YES | SALEM, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY SALEM MEMORIAL EMS TO SALEM MEMORIAL HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 TRAVELLED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, STRUCK THE EMBANKMENT AND OVERTURNED.