| MSGT M.S. MIZER (186) | 260224516 | 0 | 0 | 05/29/2026 | 5:00AM | LACLEDE | INTERSTATE 44 WESTBOUND 143 MILE MARKER | I |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2015 CHRYSLER 300 | EXTENSIVE | TOWED BY C&S | ADULT | MALE | 31 | YES | RICHLAND, MO | FOREMOST MISSION AUTO | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 31 | MINOR | YES | RICHLAND, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY MERCY EMS TO MERCY HOSPITAL IN LEBANON |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 HYDROPLANED, TRAVELLED OF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK A GUARD RAIL.