| TPR. A.R. ENDERLE (717) | 260224986 | 36.948728 | -93.77324 | 05/29/2026 | 11:31AM | LAWRENCE | US-60 AT FARM ROAD 1160, 3 MILES WEST OF AURORA | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2007 STERLING 9500 | MODERATE | TOWED BY THOMAS TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 42 | YES | MT VERNON, MO | PENN MILLER INSURANCE COMPANY | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | 2009 MERCURY SABLE | TOTAL | TOWED BY HILLBILLY TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 79 | YES | VERONA, MO | AMERICAN FAMILY | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 79 | MODERATE | YES | VERONA, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO COX MONETT BY MERCY EMS |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 MADE A LEFT TURN IN FRONT OF VEHICLE 2 CAUSING VEHICLE 2 TO STRIKE VEHICLE 1. ASSISTED BY CPL. S.D. GOOSTREE (336)