| TPR. M. T. TUCKER /302/ | 260226074 | 38.782494 | -94.293264 | 05/30/2026 | 6:00AM | CASS | MO-58 AT SOUTH WALKER ESTATES ROAD | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2021 HONDA | TOTAL | TOWED BY J'S SOUTHLAND TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 20 | YES | RAYMORE, MO | USAA | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 20 | MINOR | YES | RAYMORE, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO BELTON REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER BY PRIVATE PARTY |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 WAS TRAVELING WESTBOUND AND TRAVELLED OFF RIGHT SIDE OF ROADWAY BECAME AIRBORNE AND OVERTURNED. ASSISTED BY CASS COUNTY SHERIFFS OFFICE AND PLEASANT HILL POLICE DEPARTMENT