| TPR K GIBSON (1330) | 260226484 | 0 | 0 | 05/30/2026 | 12:01PM | FRANKLIN | MO-100 AT GRANT SCHOOL RD | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2024 FORD F150 | TOTAL | TOWED BY STURMS | ADULT | MALE | 81 | YES | BREESE, IL | STATE FARM | WEST |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 81 | MINOR | YES | BREESE, IL | DRIVER | TAKEN TO MERCY HOSPITAL WASHINGTON BY NEW HAVEN EMS |
Misc. Information
DRIVER 1 SUFFERED A MEDICAL CONDITION AND LOST CONTROL OF VEHICLE 1. VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED ACROSS THE CENTER LINE AND TRAVELED OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, STRUCK TREES, AND LANDED IN A CREEK.