| CPL R W ROSENTHAL /930/ | 260227887 | 0 | 0 | 05/31/2026 | 10:20AM | BENTON | MO 7 NORTH OF ROUTE KK | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2017 FORD EXPLORER | MODERATE | TOLLIVERS TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 26 | YES | PILOT GROVE, MO | SHELTER | SOUTHBOUND |
| 2 | 2019 GMC ACADIA | MODERATE | TOLLIVERS TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 33 | YES | AMAZONIA, MO | STATE FARM | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 26 | MINOR | YES | PILOT GROVE, MO | DRIVER | TAKEN BY EMS TO BOTHWELL MEDICAL CENTER |
| 2 | ADULT | FEMALE | 33 | MINOR | YES | AMAZONIA, MO | DRIVER | TAKEN BY EMS TO GOLDEN VALLEY MEMORIAL |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEH1 FAILED TO YIELD TO AND STRUCK VEH2. ASSISTED BY BENTON COUNTY SHERIFF'S DEPARTMENT.