Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
CPL C. D. O'HARA # 476 260228022 36.58345 -93.47776 05/31/2026 12:00PM STONE ROUTE H 5 MILES WEST OF LAMPE D
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2016 BUICK ENCLAVE TOTAL TOWED BY CHRIS' TOWING ADULT MALE 64 YES LAMPE. MO UNKNOWN WESTBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 64 MINOR YES LAMPE. MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED TO COX SOUTH

Misc. Information

CRASH OCCURED AS VEHICLE # 1 TRAVELLED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK A TREE