| TPR. HILLIARD 270 | 260232815 | 0 | 0 | 06/03/2026 | 8:49PM | RALLS | ROUTE A 2 MILES WEST OF NEW LONDON | B |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2018 GMC SIERRA | TOTAL | TOWED BY ROBERT'S GARAGE IN NEW LONDON. | ADULT | MALE | 23 | NO | CENTER, MO | PROGRESSIVE | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 23 | SERIOUS | NO | CENTER, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY SURVIVAL FLIGHT 3 TO UNIVERSITY HOSPITAL IN COLUMBIA. |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE ROADWAY, STRUCK AN EMBANKMENT AND OVERTURNED. ASSISTED BY TPR. HOLLIDAY 447, RALLS COUNTY SHERIFF'S OFFICE, RALLS COUNTY AMBULANCE, NEW LONDON FIRE AND NEW LONDON POLICE DEPARTMENT.