Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
CPL T COFFEY #176 260234222 36.5174444 -94.004333 06/04/2026 9:35PM BARRY ROUTE DD - 7 MILES WEST OF SELIGMAN D
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 UNK YEAR DODGE RAM TOTAL TOWED BY BRICE'S TOWING ADULT MALE 53 UNKNOWN GARFIELD, AR NONE WEST
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT FEMALE 30 MODERATE UNKNOWN JOPLIN, MO OCCUPANT TRANSPORTED BY PEA RIDGE AMBULANCE TO MERCY IN ROGERS, AR

Misc. Information

CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELLED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, OVERCORRECTED, THEN TRAVELLED OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED