| MSGT C O TUBBS /1122/ | 260234395 | 39.20907 | -94.63722 | 06/05/2026 | 5:35AM | PLATTE | NORTHBOUND I-29 NEAR 64TH STREET | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2007 NISSAN ALITIMA | TOTAL | TOWED BY EXPRESS TOW | ADULT | MALE | 50 | YES | KANSAS CITY, MO | NONE | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 50 | MINOR | YES | KANSAS CITY, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY PRIVATE VEHICLE |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEH 1 RAN OFF RIGHT SIDE OF ROADWAY AND STRUCK A GUARDRAIL END.